分类
关于加密货币的主要信息

云交所云链(Cloud Chain)

☁️ Cloud

A fluffy, white cloud, 云交所云链(Cloud Chain) as a cumulus. May be used as a weather icon to represent a cloudy or overcast day.

Twitter’s design features two clouds. Google’s cloud was previously bluish.

Cloud was approved as part of Unicode 1.1 in 1993 and added to Emoji 1.0 in 2015.

Copy and Paste

Also Known As

  • ☁️ Cloudy
  • ☁️ Overcast

Apple Name

Apple

Google Noto Color Emoji

Samsung

Microsoft

WhatsApp

Twitter

Facebook

Microsoft Teams

Skype

JoyPixels

Toss Face (토스페이스)

OpenMoji

Noto Emoji Font

Sony Playstation

emojidex

Messenger

Mozilla

SoftBank

Docomo

au by KDDI

Codepoints

Shortcodes

  • :cloud: (Github, Slack, Emojipedia)

See also

Browse

Proposals

  • Cloud Emoji Proposal: L2/07-257, L2/09-026

Most Popular

Popular Topics

Latest News

Upcoming Events

All emoji names are official Unicode Character Database or CLDR names. Code points listed are part of the Unicode Standard.
Additional emoji descriptions and definitions are copyright © Emojipedia. Emoji 云交所云链(Cloud Chain) images displayed on Emojipedia are copyright © their respective creators, unless otherwise noted.

Emojipedia® is a registered trademark of Zedge, Inc; Apple® is a registered trademark of Apple Inc; Microsoft® and Windows® are registered trademarks of Microsoft Corporation; Google® and Android™ are 云交所云链(Cloud Chain) registered trademarks or trademarks of Google Inc in the United States and/or other countries.

Your request timed out

Please refresh your browser to try your request again.

If this message persists and you would like to contact Azure Support, please connect with @AzureSupport on Twitter

The most agile ERP on the planet

Get a real-time view of your cash flow. Full-fledged accounting module covering every aspect of bookkeeping.

Order Management

Increase productivity and lower costs by managing your sales and purchase cycles, from purchase to sales orders

HR and Payroll

Manage full employee life 云交所云链(Cloud Chain) cycle right from onboarding, payroll, attendance, expense claims, assets to separation.

Manufacturing

Effectively maintain and manage multilevel bill of materials, production planning, job cards & inventory.

Win and retain more customers by optimizing the sales process. Track leads, 云交所云链(Cloud Chain) opportunities, and send the quotes on the go.

Projects

Deliver both internal and external projects on time, budget, and profitability. Track tasks, timesheets, and issues by project.

Helpdesk

Deliver a better service experience with an intuitive issue tracker and an integrated knowledge base.

Asset Management

Maintain and Manage details of assets, their movement, 云交所云链(Cloud Chain) value adjustment, and depreciation.

ERPNext comes with fully-featured content management with blogs, web pages, and forms.

Loved by users

Used by more than 5000 companies across the world

Loved by users

Used by more than 5000 companies across the world

Integrate with your favourite apps

ERPNext has a host of built-in integrations that help your business take-off faster

Integrations

Start a free trial

Get started with a new account in no time. Try it for 14 days.
No credit card required.

Supply Chain Data Cloud

Data across your entire supply chain, easily collected and organized in 云交所云链(Cloud Chain) one place

Linked Data Sources

Connect internal and external data sources—from sophisticated ERP systems to manual uploads—making it easy to see and access data from across your value chain.

Digital Supply Chain Model

Create 云交所云链(Cloud Chain) a digital representation of your supply chain with real-world business objects and relationships, providing every business user instant access to the information they need.

Connected Supply Chain

Create a single source of truth with real-time, accurate data that improves the quality of information flowing in and out of all systems.

end-to-end visibility

Reduce inventory levels and waste with insight into your entire supply chain’s data.

Early disruption detection

Leverage AI to automatically find out what’s not going according to plan.

Simple data collection and harmonization

Collecting data from internal systems and business 云交所云链(Cloud Chain) partners is easy. UnitySCM helps you collect data from reports, databases and 云交所云链(Cloud Chain) APIs and harmonizes it into a single digital view of your supply 云交所云链(Cloud Chain) chain.

Automated disruption response

Free your team from repetitive tedious chores and help them focus on activities that will really move the needle.

Enterprise ready

Secure

Your data is safe and secure with state of the art encryption and authentication

Integrated

Connectors to existing systems, APIs and 3rd party 云交所云链(Cloud Chain) data providers

Scalable

UnitySCM scales with your business whether you an SMB or F500 company